1ª GENERACIÓN – 2012-2014

No. Alumno Consejero
1 Ambriz Muñoz Claudia Guadalupe Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
2 Flores Cervantes Claudia Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
3 Isla Díaz Claudia Vianney M. en C. Claudia Hernández González
4 Orozco López Diana Margarita Dr. Ángel Eduardo Vargas Garza
5 Peña Trigueros Sofía Maribel M. en C. Aida María Castañeda Rodríguez Cabo
6 Pérez Romero Patricia Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
7 Reyes Rojas Juan Ramón Dr. Isaías Miranda Viramontes
8 Rociles Estrada Kathy Adriana M. en C. Aida María Castañeda Rodríguez Cabo

 

2ª GENERACIÓN – 2014-2016

No. Alumno Consejero
1 Álvarez Núñez María Magdalena M. en C. Gilberto Reséndiz Romero
2 Anguiano Velázquez Tábata Gabriela Dra. Rocío Huerta Cuervo
3 Barrón Pérez Sofía M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
4 Castañeda Ovalle Alfonso Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
5 Castillejos Rodríguez José M. en C. Claudia Hernández González
6 Cuevas Escobar Susana M. en C. Noel Angulo Marcial
7 Gallegos Ruiz Silvia Guadalupe Dr. Ángel Eduardo Vargas Garza
8 González Arroyo Lilia Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
9 Hernández Cano Miguel Ángel Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
10 Ibarra González Sandra Verónica Dr. Ángel Eduardo Vargas Garza
11 Jiménez Patlan Israel David Dra. Erika Pineda Godoy
12 López Valencia María Verónica M. en C. Jesús González Martínez
13 Martínez López Nancy Eugenia Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
14 Ortiz Vega Aned M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
15 Pantoja Sandoval Erika Ivonne Dra. Erika Pineda Godoy
16 Velarde Sánchez Dulce María Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez

 

3ª GENERACIÓN – 2015-2017

No. Alumno Consejero
1 Castro Chávez Karina Flor M. en C. José Gilberto Reséndiz Romero
2 Cabrera Flores Rocío M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
3 Garzón Trinidad Javier Antonio M. en C. Jesús González Martínez
4 Cruz Ramírez Ariadna Ivett Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
5 Ramos Porras Alejandra Dra. Norma Patricia Maldonado Reynoso
6 Hernández Díaz Rebeca M. en C. José Gilberto Reséndiz Romero
7 Silva Díaz Vania Edith Dra. Erika Pineda Godoy
8 Vargas Vázquez Misael Sabás Dr. Ángel Eduardo Vargas Garza
9 Novelo Freyre Concepción Dra. Rocío Huerta Cuervo
10 Lázaro Hernández Pablo Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
11 Sánchez Martínez Reyes Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
12 Rivera Campos Karen Thayde Dr. Victor Daniel Escalante Huitron
13 Rojas Ramírez Darwin Carlos M. en C. Noel Angulo Marcial
14 Espíndola Lugo Miguel Ángel Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
15 Ávila García Guillermina M. en C. Jesús González Martínez
16 Vázquez Aldana Enoc Levi Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez

 

4ª GENERACIÓN 2016-2018

No. Alumno Consejero
1 González Sandoval María Eugenia M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
2 Rivera Fernández Laura Elena Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
3 Calzada Cervantes Alejandra Monserrat Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
4 Amaya Gutiérrez Susana Dr. Victor Daniel Escalante Huitron
5 Flores Ortega Evelyn Dr. Ángel Vargas Garza
6 Puertas Martínez Freddy M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
7 Alarcón Ruiz Nayeli Guadalupe Dra. Erika Pineda Godoy
8 Martínez Herrera Fabiola M. en C. Claudia Hernández González
9 Monroy Martínez Enrique M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
10 Morales López Julieta M. en C. Claudia Hernández González
11 Morales López Azucena Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
12 González Varela Agustín Rogelio Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
13 Montiel Espinosa Lucia Irma M. en C. Noel Angulo Marcia
14 Morales Cortez Clara M. en C. José Gilberto Reséndiz Romero
15 López Razo Rebeca Belen M. en C. Jesús González Martínez
16 Salinas Cruz Azhar Lucía M. en C. Noel Angulo Marcia

 

5ª GENERACIÓN 2017-2019

No. Alumno Consejero
1 Irma Daniela Mota Montoya Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
2 Abraham Melchor Ulloa M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
3 Alberto Jesús Alcántara Méndez M. en C. José Gilberto Reséndiz Romero
4 Itzel Jenely Pérez Fuerte M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
5 Marilú Valencia Elizalde Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
6 Yesica Reséndiz Torres Dr. Eduardo Bustos Farías
7 Noetzi Michelle Bello Medina M. en C. Aida María Castañeda Rodríguez Cabo
8 Jaqueline Bedolla Sámano Dra. Alma Alicia Benítez Pérez
9 Ernesto Gerardo Mendoza González M. en C. Claudia Hernández González
10 Adelina Chávez Sotomayor Dra. Erika Pineda Godoy
11 Karmina Nicolas Javier Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
12 Jesús Porras Serrano Dra. Norma Patricia Maldonado Reynoso
13 Eduardo Arguelles González M. en C. Jesús González Martínez
14 María de Lourdes Ramírez Martínez Dra. Erika Pineda Godoy
15 Jesús Hernández Soto Dra. Martha Leticia García Rodríguez
16 Rubén Alejandro Orduña M. en C. Claudia Hernández González
17 Julio Cesar García Fajardo Dra. Liliana Suárez Téllez
18 Angélica Reyes Rosales M. en C. Edgar Amado Morales Botello
19 María Cristina González Mejía M. en C. Noel Angulo Marcial
20 Marco Antonio Polo Gómez Dr. Ángel Eduardo Vargas Garza